Kajütboote |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Skipper |
Mannschaft (Kinder oder
Jugendliche unterstreichen) |
Club |
Segel-Nr. |
Klasse/ Yachttyp |
YS Meld |
YS |
Einlauf |
|
1 |
Norbert Feser |
Hans-Joachim
Buschmann SGB |
RWEBSG |
2803 |
Sprinta
Sport |
108 |
109 |
15 |
|
118 |
30 |
2 |
Jürgen Boegershausen |
Gwyn
Biermann |
WSB |
498 |
VA |
115 |
115 |
17 |
|
3 |
W. Rückert |
W.
Basler |
YCRE |
261 |
Dehler
22 |
113 |
114 |
18 |
|
4 |
Petra Thiemann |
N.N.,
N.N., N.N. |
SGB |
3180 |
Westerly
29 |
106 |
106 |
19 |
|
5 |
Reinhard Wagner |
N.N. |
EWRC |
366 |
Dehler
22 |
113 |
114 |
25 |
|
6 |
Egon Hellwig |
Corinna
Hellwig |
SKS |
1798 |
IF-Boot |
112 |
113 |
26 |
|
7 |
Andreas Wucher |
Birgit
Nieder, Gerhard Scheithe |
SKS |
57 |
Polygon |
115 |
115 |
30 |
|
8 |
Dierk Heppner |
N.N. |
YCRE |
246 |
Dehler
22 |
113 |
114 |
42 |
|
9 |
Klaus Annecke |
Ulrich
Harms |
SKS |
309 |
Dehler
25 |
114 |
115 |
43 |
|
10 |
Hans-Rudolf Hartewig |
Christa
Hartewig |
SKS |
83 |
Unna
24 |
112 |
113 |
47 |
|
11 |
Franz Lorenz |
Helmut
Holdt |
SKS |
|
Elan
19 |
111 |
112 |
48 |
|
12 |
Hans-Gerd Bechmann |
Ralf
Burmester |
ESCR |
3257 |
IF-Boot |
112 |
115 |
51 |
|
13 |
Kurt Koczorowski |
Georg
Dietel |
ESCR |
828 |
Delanta
80 |
112 |
113 |
52 |
|
14 |
Helmut Nitzsche |
Anke
Nitzsche |
SKEH |
1198 |
Bavaria
606 |
116 |
117 |
54 |
|
15 |
Peter Eulenburg |
Gerd
Zagar |
SKS |
489 |
Delanta
76 |
113 |
114 |
55 |
|
16 |
Wolfgang Grimm |
Elke,
Lena Grimm |
SGB |
|
Etap
21i |
113 |
114 |
56 |
|
17 |
Rolf Grünebaum |
Gerd
Schwalenstöcker |
SKS |
67 |
Dehlya
22 |
113 |
114 |
58 |
|
18 |
Ralf Herschbach |
N.N.
Herschbach |
SKS |
636 |
Sunbeam
22 |
114 |
115 |
59 |
|
19 |
Andreas Heinrich |
Birgit,
Kevin, Marc, Sonja, Melanie |
SKS |
2197 |
Jaguar
27 |
115 |
117 |
60 |
|
20 |
Gabi Grothe |
Maria
Wunsch |
SKS |
2262 |
Cometino |
110 |
111 |
61 |
|
21 |
Michael Philipp |
Angelika
Philipp |
SKS |
61 |
Optima |
116 |
118 |
62 |
|
22 |
Horst Haaf |
N.N. |
SKS |
742 |
Phantom
28 |
115 |
116 |
63 |
|
23 |
Otto Baehr |
Maria,
Gisela, Helmut Baehr |
SKS |
|
Contest
29 |
115 |
116 |
64 |
|
24 |
Hans.-J. Morsbach |
Monika
Morsbach |
SKS |
K
62 |
Albin
Vega |
115 |
115 |
|
|
25 |
Peter Mühling |
Klaus
Altendorf SKS |
SKHE |
626 |
Manta
19 |
118 |
118 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
offene
Boote 3 min. später gestartet |
|
|
|
Platz |
Skipper |
Mannschaft (Kinder oder
Jugendliche unterstreichen) |
Club |
Segel-Nr. |
Klasse/ Yachttyp |
YS Meld |
YS |
Einlauf |
|
1 |
Roland Franzmann |
|
SKS |
1433 |
O-Jolle |
114 |
111 |
1 |
|
2 |
Stefan Brückner |
Beate
Winkelmann-Brückner |
SKS |
3853 |
KZV |
106 |
103 |
2 |
|
3 |
Martin Brückner |
Beate
Brückner |
SKS |
3973 |
KZV |
106 |
103 |
3 |
|
4 |
Karlheinz Albrecht |
Bärbel
Matta |
SKS |
4064 |
KZV |
106 |
103 |
4 |
|
5 |
Peter Naust |
|
SKS |
909 |
O-Jolle |
114 |
111 |
5 |
|
6 |
Ulrike Pahland |
Jürgen
Pahland |
SKS |
3995 |
KZV |
106 |
103 |
6 |
|
7 |
Hermann Suhren |
|
ESV-EW |
1256 |
O-Jolle |
114 |
111 |
7 |
|
8 |
Michael Langenberger |
Jürgen
Bennemann N.N. |
SKS |
404 |
15er
J-K |
112 |
109 |
8 |
|
9 |
RüdigerTeschke |
Sonntag |
EFKV |
895 |
H-Boot |
106 |
103 |
9 |
|
10 |
Kai Klingenburg |
|
SKS |
1201 |
O-Jolle |
|
111 |
10 |
|
11 |
Jochem Laabs |
Gunhild,
Horst Laabs |
SKS |
1197 |
H-Boot |
106 |
103 |
11 |
|
12 |
N.N. Dellenberg |
|
ESVGW |
607 |
O-Jolle |
114 |
111 |
12 |
|
13 |
Martin Lederbogen |
Sebastian
Lederbogen |
EKSG |
2627 |
470er |
103 |
100 |
13 |
|
14 |
Christoph Lutz |
|
ETUF |
1023 |
O-Jolle |
114 |
111 |
14 |
|
15 |
Jens Asmutat |
|
ETUF |
974 |
O-Jolle |
114 |
111 |
|
|
16 |
Wolfgang Pflug |
Ulrike
Pflug |
SKS |
1385 |
H-Boot |
106 |
103 |
16 |
|
17 |
Marion Weinberg |
Dr.
Friedrich Haase |
YCRE |
1551 |
H-Boot |
106 |
103 |
20 |
|
18 |
Wolfgang Pressburger |
N.N. |
EYC |
1286 |
H-Boot |
106 |
103 |
21 |
|
19 |
Tilmann Urbach |
Jutta
Urbach |
WSB |
632 |
F-Boot |
114 |
111 |
22 |
|
20 |
Hans-Dieter Bressel |
N.N.,
N.N. |
ESVK |
576 |
F-Boot |
114 |
111 |
23 |
|
21 |
Sebastian Klein |
Beatrix,
David |
ETUF |
31 |
Västbris |
126 |
126 |
|
|
22 |
Klaus Rennspies |
N.N. |
SKS |
2266 |
KZV |
106 |
108 |
24 |
|
23 |
Heiner Quellmalz |
|
SKS |
1115 |
O-Jolle |
114 |
111 |
27 |
|
24 |
Thomas Meier |
N.N. |
WSB |
814 |
F-Boot |
114 |
111 |
28 |
|
25 |
Jörg Schlinkmeier |
Wolfgang
Bogs, Jörg Reinartz |
SKS |
450 |
F-Boot |
114 |
111 |
29 |
|
26 |
Ulrich Michaelis |
N.N.,
NN, N.N. |
WSB |
399 |
H-Boot |
106 |
104 |
31 |
|
27 |
Dirk Sommerfeld |
N.N. |
??? |
917 |
F-Boot |
114 |
111 |
32 |
|
28 |
Edmund Gerke |
Jutta
Gerke |
SKS |
4047 |
KZV |
106 |
104 |
33 |
|
29 |
Birgit Pammee |
Norbert,
Kerstin Kaimeier |
SKS |
3344 |
KZV |
106 |
103 |
34 |
|
30 |
Hans Kolbein |
|
EWRC |
346 |
Monas |
105 |
102 |
35 |
|
31 |
Frank Brüning |
M.& N. Brüning, A. Bogacki |
SKS |
666 |
F-Boot |
114 |
111 |
36 |
|
32 |
Kurt Mehring |
Anne
Herden |
SKS |
727 |
F-Boot |
114 |
111 |
37 |
|
33 |
Klaus Kugelmann |
Marion
Heyne |
WSB |
3466 |
KZV |
106 |
103 |
38 |
|
34 |
Karl-Hans Scheuten |
Robin
Wallmeroth |
ETUF? |
695 |
KZV |
108 |
105 |
39 |
|
35 |
Harald Vogel |
Aaltje
Vogel |
SKS |
4057 |
Pirat |
110 |
107 |
40 |
|
36 |
Ernst-Joachim Müller |
Thomas
Hackländer |
??? |
118 |
F-Boot |
114 |
111 |
41 |
|
37 |
Deetje Wiese |
|
SKS |
364 |
O-Jolle |
114 |
111 |
44 |
|
38 |
Gemlau |
N.N.,
N.N., N.N. |
SKS |
565 |
F-Boot |
114 |
111 |
45 |
|
39 |
Wolfgang Bögner |
Heidi Bögner, 2 x Elberskirch, |
SKS |
563 |
F-Boot |
114 |
111 |
46 |
|
40 |
Rainer Striebeck |
Michael
Arentz |
ESVK |
258 |
SZV |
109 |
106 |
49 |
|
41 |
Johannes Schmitz |
Ulrich
Bingel |
RAB |
1174 |
SZV |
107 |
104 |
50 |
|
42 |
Mathias Kroll |
Sebastian
K., Fritz Borgward |
SKS |
724 |
F-Boot |
114 |
111 |
53 |
|
43 |
Nick Burmester |
Svenia
Burmester |
SKS |
42777 |
420er |
115 |
112 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|